Ученики

Информация о поступлении за 2009-2013 годы

Список медалистов – выпускников МОУ "СОШ № 26": 

  1. Лебедь А.И.  серебро 1986
  2. Сафронов М.В.  серебро 1987
  3. Вдовиченко Е.И. серебро 1989
  4.  Момотова М.Н. серебро 1989
  5. Юхнин А.В. серебро 1989
  6. Тонкова Е.Г. золото 1992
  7. Волосникова Н.В. серебро 1992
  8. Кудрявцева Т.Б. серебро 1993
  9. Супряткина Н.В. серебро 1993
  10. Гудцова А.В.  золото 1995
  11. Носова Е.А. серебро 1996
  12.  Влох А.В. серебро 1997
  13.  Тропин А.А. серебро 1997
  14.  Адаменко Е.Н. золото 1998
  15.  Турьева У.В. золото 1998
  16.  Юхнин В.В. серебро 1998
  17.  Порошкина О.С. серебро 1998
  18.   Прошева А.А. серебро 1998
  19.  Ахмедова И.Ф. серебро 1999
  20.  Нечаева Т.С. серебро 1999
  21.  Резько Т.В. серебро 1999
  22.  Черная Е.М. серебро 1999
  23.  Ярасова Е.В. серебро 1999
  24.  Коноваленко О.Н. серебро 2000
  25. Чеусова О.А. серебро 2000
  26.  Манушина Д.Ю. золото 2001
  27.  Сычев А.В. золото 2001
  28.  Зинченко Ю.С. серебро 2001
  29.  Лыткина Л.А. серебро 2001
  30.  Чешкова Н.Н. золото 2002
  31.  Тимощенко А.П. золото 2002
  32.  Курбан А.П. серебро 2002
  33.   Минаева К.В. серебро 2002
  34.  Тентюков С.В. серебро 2002
  35.  Богма Н.С. золото 2003
  36.  Шмунк Е.Р. золото 2003
  37. Бубырь С.А. серебро 2003
  38.  Маслов С.А. серебро 2003
  39.  Хабарова М.А. серебро 2003
  40.  Карпуничева Е.А. серебро 2003
  41.  Эберле Н.В.  золото 2004
  42.  Попов В.А. серебро 2004
  43. Есов И.А. серебро 2004
  44. Виноградова А.П. серебро 2005
  45.  Казакова Ю.Н. серебро 2005
  46. Оплеснина Ю.М. 2005
  47.  Юнг А.И. серебро 2005
  48.   Николашенкова А.И. золото 2006
  49.  Юркина М.Н. золото 2006
  50.  Каплина А.В. золото 2006
  51.  Панюкова О.Д. серебро 2007
  52.  Карзунина А.В. серебро 2007
  53.  Мамчур Д.А. серебро 2007
  54.  Ракова Е.С. серебро 2007
  55.  Королёва Е.А. серебро 2008
  56.  Вересова Т.В. золото 2009
  57.  Есева И.И. серебро 2009
  58.  Егоров Р.В. серебро 2009
  59.  Ефимова М.Э. серебро 2009
  60.  Лыткина О.Б. серебро 2009
  61.   Быстенкова В.В. серебро 2010
  62.  Горшкова А.С. серебро 2010
  63.  Попова Ю.А. серебро 2011
  64. Набиева Г.Г. золото 2012
  65. Бознак Е.Э. золото 2013
  66. Зосидзе Г.М. серебро 2015
  67. Каштанова Е.С. серебро 2016
  68. Филиппова П.А. серебро 2016
  69. Онипчук Е. серебро 2017